Heart O Texas

Contact Us

Points

Heart O' Texas Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Southern SportMod

As of 7/1/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15XMichael DabneyKaufman, TX7161717576-
212Brandon GeurinRobinson, TX414151656115
321TTaylor FlorioCopperas Cove, TX6141651858
4601Trevor CogburnRobinson, TX16151748789
591Jack LewisTemple, TX716442134
63Corbin WillettLorena, TX411347229
751James Keilly (R)Bartlett, TX411319257
819John RodriguezLorena, TX610280296
97MKKyle WilkinsItaly, TX448243333
109MPat McGuireBelton, TX156231345
1165TKeith TumlinsonGrosebeck, TX47213363
1254T/95Mason Day (R)Farmersville, TX345211365
1388Austin MooreAxtell, TX366205371
14116Damon HammondBurleson, TX256204372
1517Jeff ShepperdWaco, TX1466185391
1658Sid KiphenGatesville, TX2445183393
17717GW Egbert IVSalado, TX456177399
18778Jason Hubbert SrCopperas Cove, TX15175401
193GGary Hall JrStarks, LA114112464
20090Nathan NorthcottGrandview, TX14112464
2135Kaleb EmersonWeatherford, TX1344111465
22P1Paul WhiteWaco, TX355109467
23153Robert ScrivnerWaco, TX22293483
2488XConnor MontgomeryWaxahachie, TX284492
254GGarett RawlsWaco, TX12272504
264JRBoone EvansBullard, TX22368508
2751BNathen BradleyGrandview, TX157519
2865BScott BradleyCovington, TX157519
2917NJames NicholsonSalado, TX1254522
3025CCody SmithKaufman, TX122237539
311*Jacob MartinConroe, TX11237539
3211XJohnny TorresSan Antonio, TX11136540
3369YChance W. MorrisArlington, TX11136540
3460Billy Gould JrKingwood, TX1135541
3555RRusty HeadBuda, TX1135541
3611RTrevor RaneySherman, TX1135541
3769SSonny WibleMagnolia, TX1134542
3886Kevin TindallLeander, TX1134542
3921Chris FlorioCopperas Cove, TX1233543
4099JRMichael Maples JrChoctaw, OK1133543
417MAlbert McCall JrCrandall, TX1133543
4215Josh GrahamCarrollton, TX1132544
4387David MontgomeryMaypearl, TX1132544
44188Calen MohlerIrving, TX1131545
455RRyan BrownWaxahachie, TX1131545
4676Joe FindlingForney, TX1131545
4715SDuane StraightWichita Falls, TX31545
4869XKaine BuckmeyerForney, TX130546
499Gavin FaulksAbilene, TX130546
5037XDylan RiversIrving, TX130546
5138Justin CollinsCleveland, TX30546
5232Robert StewartBuda, TX129547
534TDavid ThompsonMesquite, TX26550
5499Allen AlexanderSan Antonio, TX125551
5533Sam Burgess124552
56580Derek Cates (R)Waco, TX123553
579Jonathan BeardOglesby, TX122554
5812KColton KeelAnna, TX1220556
5925Riley PooleWhitehouse, TX118558
6090John RabozziMidlothian, TX1110576
6100KOliver BillingslyManchaca, TX110576
6258Chad ReidYukon, OK110576
635*Mike MartinConroe, TX110576
6420DRowdy DayGreenville, TX10576
6569XKaden HoneycuttBridge City, TX10576
661Mark PattersonAblene, TX10576
6742ZZane GoffOnalaska , TX10576
682HDustin HectorArdmore, OK10576
6913HAndy HulcyPlano, TX10576
705GTrevor StoermerDaingerfield, TX10576
7137John Reid Jr.Loving, NM10576
7256Steven AshcraftForney, TX10576
7326Devin ChambersMarietta, OK10576
7465JJustin NaborsKemp, TX0576
7589Kelly WilliamsBonham, TX0576
7677Dean AbbeyBoyd, TX0576
7727ZZachery SmothermonConroe, TX0576
7871Dustin GarrettArdmore, OK0576
795SBlaine SmithCanton, TX0576
802Aaron PattersonAbilene, TX0576
8114BIll BlackmanShepherd, TX0576
8258KChris KilgoreEddy, TX0576

Latest Results

<<>>
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/2/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/2/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/2/2022Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/1/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/1/2022Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway6/24/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway6/24/2022Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Southern SportModas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 7/2/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
Outlaw Street Stocksas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
Hoosier Racing Tires
Smileys Racing Products
Day Motorsports
Rock Auto
Sunoco Race Fuel
BYOT Auto Parts
Fat Daddys Design
Five 1 Seven Design
Pro Star Rental
Speed Secrets
Wrench A Part
Bud Light
Pinnacle Fence
Goode Towing
Spillman Excavating
Madden Manufacturing
AA Mechanical
Bell Clearing