Heart O Texas

Contact Us

Points

Heart O' Texas Speedway Schedule. - 2021

IMCA Modified

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Kevin GreenWaco, TX2151515449-
27GDavid Goode JrCopperas Cove, TX191013335114
360William GouldCalera, OK391212328121
445TEric TomlinsonRobinson, TX381010324125
594Chris MorrisTaylor, TX71012291158
67Steve AskewProsper, TX812281168
748RRaymond McSpaddenBuda, TX3710258191
817Cody TidwellRound Rock, TX1489213236
98JJon WhiteRed Oak, TX1468206243
1050Matt GuillaumeHaslet, TX245151298

IMCA Southern SportMod

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1717GW Egbert IVSalado, TX2141921686-
212Brandon GeurinRobinson, TX414192367115
3777James HanuschBelton, TX16152264937
4116Damon HammondBurleson, TX7142064838
521TTaylor FlorioCopperas Cove, TX4142463650
6778Jason Hubbert SrCopperas Cove, TX24102059789
7601Chris CogburnRobinson, TX15719516170
89MPat McGuireBelton, TX51116491195
997Jonathan BeardOglesby, TX3817470216
104GGarett RawlsWaco, TX5915408278

IMCA Stock Car

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Jason BattHarker Heights, TX4172222677-
2M5Dustin MooneyForney, TX214192364730
33XTravis Norman18162164730
44725Benji Kirkpatrick5161818573104
521EAllan EssenburgCopperas Cove, TX11221564113
6114Thomas Hall JrWaco, TX51521544133
797Doug LorenzKilleen, TX71116392285
817John FrydrychAustin, TX613368309
957Kevin SmithElm Mott, TX13712350327
1014Joe O'BryanTaylor, TX141015345332

Factory Stock

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Ryan HopkinsWaco, TX9202323766-
237James SchoenrockWest, TX13202270363
325Michael GuenatRobinson, TX7192368581
447Shannon DulockAxtell, TX818182468086
548Mike LandWaco, TX21221595171
646Ty MarecleRiesel, TX1622574192
733KShelbi BakerKilleen, TX1920564202
801Jon GrobeWaco, TX4720561205
991Joe FullerNolanville, TX1620532234
100Brian JohnsonWaco, TX618461305

Outlaw Street Stocks

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
176sCody DanielWaco, TX3151921728-
2777James HanuschBelton, TX413192170820
373David KhouryWaco, TX10182268048
471Tommy KirkpatrickElm Mott, TX101621607121
59GDrew GarciaWaxahachie, TX1101620606122
6225Jeff WilliamsBellmead, TX31722584144
768Wade WhiteWaco, TX3121520542186
88Barry GastonWaco, TX1821538190
9181Eddie ThompsonWaco, TX21017493235
1013Jerry FrydrychAustin, TX51216410318

Junior Limited

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1601Trevor CogburnRobinson, TX7121213375-
23Corbin WillettLorena, TX41212133705
37CColton AbshereBelton, TX18121235025
410Brady GerikWest, TX1101132649
575Mason WarrenDonie, TX6121230966
689Wyatt SextonWest, TX89928788
72Daphne BattHarker Heights, TX1111264111
8730Jeff Bauser JrSalado, TX61010246129
98Hope GastonWaco, TX78222153
109Liam HollandTX344107268

Lone Star Dwarf Cars

As of 8/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Chance HullBurleson, TX4444160-
2717GW Egbert IVSalado, TX4441555
315Troop Miller22413129
482Brandon HannahGrand Prairie, TX2412139
511TSkip TraylorBelton, TX411545
673XWyatt RichesonGranbury, TX1410753
7$7Eric AnkerWhitney, TX1410060
8117Billy WhiteTemple, TX239565
984David GarlandIrving, TX239466
10121Brian FalkenburgTemple, TX49367

Winged Sprints

As of 6/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Claud Estes IIIGodley, TX233109-
2Blake MalloryJoshua, TX1331063
3John RickettsBurleson, TX2231009
4Chase RandallWaco, TX11139217
5D.J. EstesBurleson, TX238524
6Michael DayFarmersville, TX2227534
7Daniel EstesBurleson, TX37336
8Jeb SessumsBurleson, TX1227039
9Mark ZoellerRockett, TX126742
10Gary FloydSan Angelo, TX226643

Latest Results

<<>>
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/23/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/23/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/23/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/23/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/23/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/22/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/22/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/22/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/22/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/22/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
IMCA Southern SportModas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Street Stocksas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Hoosier Racing Tires
Smileys Racing Products
Day Motorsports
Rock Auto
Sunoco Race Fuel
BYOT Auto Parts
Fat Daddys Design
Five 1 Seven Design
Pro Star Rental
Speed Secrets
Wrench A Part
Bud Light
Pinnacle Fence
Goode Towing
Spillman Excavating
Madden Manufacturing
AA Mechanical
Bell Clearing