Heart O Texas

Contact Us

Points

Heart O' Texas Speedway Schedule. - 2021

IMCA Modified

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Kevin GreenWaco, TX2131313449-
27GDavid Goode JrCopperas Cove, TX17811335114
360William GouldCalera, OK271010328121
445TEric TomlinsonRobinson, TX3788324125
594Chris MorrisTaylor, TX6910291158
67Steve AskewProsper, TX710281168
748RRaymond McSpaddenBuda, TX268258191
817Cody TidwellRound Rock, TX1367213236
98JJon WhiteRed Oak, TX1468206243
1050Matt GuillaumeHaslet, TX245151298

IMCA Southern SportMod

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1717GW Egbert IVSalado, TX2141921686-
212Brandon GeurinRobinson, TX412172167115
3777James HanuschBelton, TX16142064937
4116Damon HammondBurleson, TX7142064838
521TTaylor FlorioCopperas Cove, TX3132263650
6778Jason Hubbert SrCopperas Cove, TX24102059789
7601Chris CogburnRobinson, TX15719516170
89MPat McGuireBelton, TX51116491195
997Jonathan BeardOglesby, TX3815470216
104GGarett RawlsWaco, TX5915408278

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Jason BattHarker Heights, TX4172121677-
2M5Dustin MooneyForney, TX212172164730
33XTravis Norman18161964730
44725Benji Kirkpatrick5141616573104
521EAllen EssenburgCopperas Cove, TX11220564113
6114Thomas Hall JrWaco, TX41319544133
797Doug LorenzKilleen, TX71114392285
817John FrydrychAustin, TX612368309
957Kevin SmithElm Mott, TX13712350327
1014Joe O'BryanTaylor, TX14913345332

Factory Stock

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Ryan HopkinsWaco, TX8182121766-
237James SchoenrockWest, TX13202170363
325Michael GuenatRobinson, TX7182168581
447Shannon DulockAxtell, TX816162268086
548Mike LandWaco, TX21219595171
646Ty MarecleRiesel, TX1621574192
733KShelbi BakerKilleen, TX1920564202
801Jon GrobeWaco, TX4719561205
991Joe FullerNolanville, TX1620532234
100Brian JohnsonWaco, TX617461305

Outlaw Street Stocks

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
176SCody DanielWaco, TX3151921728-
2777James HanuschBelton, TX413192170820
373David KhouryWaco, TX10172068048
471Tommy KirkpatrickElm Mott, TX91419607121
59GDrew GarciaWaxahachie, TX181418606122
625Jeff WilliamsBellmead, TX31520584144
768Wade WhiteWaco, TX3101318542186
88Barry GastonWaco, TX1821538190
9181Eddie ThompsonWaco, TX21017493235
1013Jerry FrydrychAustin, TX31014410318

Junior Limited

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1601Trevor CogburnRobinson, TX6111112375-
23Corbin WillettLorena, TX41111123705
37CColton AbshereBelton, TX17111135025
410Brady GerikWest, TX1101132649
575Mason WarrenDonie, TX5111130966
689Wyatt SextonWest, TX89928788
72Daphne BattHarker Heights, TX1010264111
8730Jeff Bauser JrSalado, TX699246129
98Hope GastonWaco, TX78222153
109Liam HollandTX344107268

Lone Star Dwarf Cars

As of 8/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Chance HullBurleson, TX4444160-
2717GW Egbert IVSalado, TX4441555
315Troop Miller22413129
482Brandon HannahGrand Prairie, TX2412139
511TSkip TraylorBelton, TX411545
673XWyatt RichesonGranbury, TX1410753
7$7Eric AnkerWhitney, TX1410060
8117Billy WhiteTemple, TX239565
984David GarlandIrving, TX239466
10121Brian FalkenburgTemple, TX49367

Winged Sprints

As of 6/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Claud Estes IIIGodley, TX233109-
2Blake MalloryJoshua, TX1331063
3John RickettsBurleson, TX2231009
4Chase RandallWaco, TX11139217
5Michael DayFarmersville, TX2227534
6Daniel EstesBurleson, TX37336
7Jeb SessumsBurleson, TX1227039
8D.J. EstesBurleson, TX226742
9Mark ZoellerRockett, TX26742
10Gary FloydSan Angelo, TX226643

Latest Results

<<>>
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021Junior Limited
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
IMCA Southern SportModas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Street Stocksas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Hoosier Racing Tires
Smileys Racing Products
Day Motorsports
Rock Auto
Sunoco Race Fuel
BYOT Auto Parts
Fat Daddys Design
Five 1 Seven Design
Pro Star Rental
Speed Secrets
Wrench A Part
Bud Light
Pinnacle Fence
Goode Towing
Spillman Excavating
Madden Manufacturing
AA Mechanical
Bell Clearing