Heart O Texas

Contact Us

Points

Heart O' Texas Speedway Schedule. - 2021

IMCA Modified

As of 8/27/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Kevin GreenWaco, TX2131313449-
27GDavid Goode JrCopperas Cove, TX17811335114
360William GouldCalera, OK271010328121
445TEric TomlinsonRobinson, TX3788324125
594Chris MorrisTaylor, TX6910291158
67Steve AskewProsper, TX710281168
748RRaymond McSpaddenBuda, TX268258191
817Cody TidwellRound Rock, TX1367213236
98JJon WhiteRed Oak, TX1468206243
1050Matt GuillaumeHaslet, TX245151298
11163Hardy HendersonHarker Heights, TX125127322
12377Donald BankerAustin, TX25119330
13911Josh McGahaAbilene, TX234107342
14130Chase AllenMidlothian, TX1223104345
155HLance Hanson Jr.Palmer, TX3499350
1678Trevor EgbertSalado, TX111498351
1701Derek Scott JrFranklin, TX12295354
1820TThomas HallWaco, TX1489360
19811Brent GilliamChina Spring, TX1289360
2088Wes DulockWest, TX2388361
2177Garrett GregoryTomball, TX23375374
2228Gabe TuckerCarbon, TX111268381
2387John WebbPauls Valley, OK12268381
2403Mike HathcockVenus, TX2268381
2571Chad MeltonMineral Wells, TX13367382
2626DCody DukeMontgomery, TX22264385
274SMichael SvehlakEnnis, TX1263386
2839David Gonzales Jr.Waxahachie, TX1253396
29715JP DowellKilleen, TX111140409
3012Cody LeonardSinton, TX11138411
3117Trinten TurneyWolfe City, TX11137412
3256Colton HornerKaty, TX11136413
3311JJustin RadcliffWaco, TX11136413
34707P.J EgbertCopperas Cove, TX112235414
351KKevin RameyFort Worth, TX1234415
3627GDwayne GranthamRobinson, TX1134415
3710ELevi ElyTrent, TX1134415
3853XXChandler FoxCorpus Christi, TX11133416
3914TTalon MintenSeguin, TX2232417
4022MTaylor CourtneyIndianapolis, IN1132417
4147Tom Earl IIIRhome, TX1132417
427MDylan RameyFort Worth, TX1131418
4310Wade Pistole JrBuda, TX1131418
4432DDavid CookRed Oak, TX1131418
4542Beau CollinsSavoy, TX130419
4629Jamie CampbellLa Vernia, TX129420
4787Ryan WilliamsRed Oak, TX227422
4858Tyler HoneywellAntlers, OK125424
4933Dylan MossWaxahachie, TX124425
5095Ronnie Bell JrLorena, TX20429
5144FFred WojtekBlackwell, TX1110449
521000Jimmy ReevesAlbert, KS1110449
536RJacob PirkleMidlothian, TX1110449
54C4Cham Savage110449
5583Adam JamesCleveland, TX110449
565RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX110449
57727Robbie DanielsBonham, TX110449
5885Neal FlowersHobbs, NM110449
5911XWesley VealPrinceton, TX110449
6026James Bohannon IIIMagnolia, TX10449
6181Chris GallienCleveland, TX10449
6249RRyan SlottNew Waverly, TX10449
637STroy SchabergAmity, AR10449
6417Tommy Davis Jr.Wills Point, TX10449
6586Brian Ray FlowersHobbs, NM10449
66711Larry AdamsVan Alstyne, TX10449
6723Mikel PowersTye, TX10449
6835Jeff EmersonMillsap, TX10449
6901Mark PattersonMerkel, TX0449
7000MBobby McCoolEnnis, TX0449
7111RRyan VealPrinceton, TX0449
7219CColby MooreSpringtown, TX0449
7348Danny PattersonMerkel, TX0449
74357Dusty PowersGranbury, TX0449
7523DDalton PikeWaxahachie, TX0449

Latest Results

<<>>
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021Junior Limited
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
IMCA Southern SportModas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Street Stocksas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Hoosier Racing Tires
Smileys Racing Products
Day Motorsports
Rock Auto
Sunoco Race Fuel
BYOT Auto Parts
Fat Daddys Design
Five 1 Seven Design
Pro Star Rental
Speed Secrets
Wrench A Part
Bud Light
Pinnacle Fence
Goode Towing
Spillman Excavating
Madden Manufacturing
AA Mechanical
Bell Clearing