Heart O Texas

Contact Us

Points

Heart O' Texas Speedway Schedule. - 2021

IMCA Modified

As of 10/23/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Kevin GreenWaco, TX2151515449-
27GDavid Goode JrCopperas Cove, TX191013335114
360William GouldCalera, OK391212328121
445TEric TomlinsonRobinson, TX381010324125
594Chris MorrisTaylor, TX71012291158
67Steve AskewProsper, TX812281168
748RRaymond McSpaddenBuda, TX3710258191
817Cody TidwellRound Rock, TX1489213236
98JJon WhiteRed Oak, TX1468206243
1050JMatt GuillaumeHaslet, TX245151298
11163Hardy HendersonHarker Heights, TX137127322
12377Donald BankerAustin, TX25119330
13911Josh McGahaAbilene, TX234107342
14130Chase AllenMidlothian, TX1223104345
155HLance Hanson Jr.Palmer, TX3499350
1678Trevor EgbertSalado, TX111498351
1701Derek Scott JrFranklin, TX12295354
1820TThomas HallWaco, TX2689360
19811Brent GilliamChina Spring, TX1289360
2088Wes DulockWest, TX2388361
2177Garrett GregoryTomball, TX135575374
2228Gabe TuckerCarbon, TX111268381
2387John WebbPauls Valley, OK12268381
2403Mike HathcockVenus, TX2268381
2571Chad MeltonMineral Wells, TX13367382
2626DCody DukeMontgomery, TX22264385
274SMichael SvehlakEnnis, TX1263386
2839David Gonzales Jr.Waxahachie, TX1253396
29715JP DowellKilleen, TX133340409
3012Cody LeonardSinton, TX11138411
3117Trinten TurneyWolfe City, TX11137412
3256Colton HornerHouston, TX11136413
3311JJustin RadcliffWaco, TX11136413
34707P.J EgbertCopperas Cove, TX234435414
3510Levi ElyTrent, TX2334415
3627GDwayne GranthamRobinson, TX1334415
371KKevin RameyFort Worth, TX1234415
3853XXChandler FoxKerrville, TX11133416
3914TTalon MintenSeguin, TX2232417
4022MTaylor CourtneyIndianapolis, IN1132417
4147Tom Earl IIIRhome, TX1132417
427MDylan RameyFort Worth, TX1131418
4310Wade Pistole JrBuda, TX1131418
4432DDavid CookRed Oak, TX1131418
4542Beau CollinsSavoy, TX2330419
4629Jamie CampbellLa Vernia, TX129420
4787Ryan WilliamsRed Oak, TX227422
4858Tyler HoneywellAntlers, OK1325424
4933Dylan MossWaxahachie, TX124425
5095Ronnie Bell JrLorena, TX20429
5144FFred WojtekBlackwell, TX1110449
521000Jimmy ReevesAlbert, KS1110449
536RJacob PirkleMidlothian, TX1110449
5454TMatthew DayFarmersville, TX220449
5501Mark PattersonMerkel, TX120449
5654LLClinton HullWhitesboro, TX120449
57118Cameron WilsonGainesville, TX120449
58C4Cham Savage110449
5910Adam JamesCleveland, TX110449
605RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX110449
61727Robbie DanielsBonham, TX110449
6285Neal FlowersHobbs, NM110449
6311XWesley VealPrinceton, TX110449
6426James Bohannon IIIMagnolia, TX10449
6581Chris GallienCleveland, TX10449
6649RRyan SlottNew Waverly, TX10449
677STroy SchabergAmity, AR10449
6817Tommy Davis Jr.Wills Point, TX10449
6986Brian Ray FlowersHobbs, NM10449
70711Larry AdamsVan Alstyne, TX10449
7135Jeff EmersonMillsap, TX10449
7223Mike PowersAbilene, TX10449
7300MBobby McCoolEnnis, TX0449
7411RRyan VealPrinceton, TX0449
7519CColby MooreSpringtown, TX0449
7648Danny PattersonMerkel, TX0449
77357Dusty PowersGranbury, TX0449
7823DDalton PikeWaxahachie, TX0449

Latest Results

<<>>
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/5/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/5/2022IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/5/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/5/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/5/2022Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/29/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/29/2022IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/29/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/29/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/29/2022Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/22/2022IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/22/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/22/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/22/2022Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/22/2022Junior Limited
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
IMCA Southern SportModas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Outlaw Street Stocksas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Hoosier Racing Tires
Smileys Racing Products
Sunoco Race Fuel
BYOT Auto Parts
Pro Star Rental
Speed Secrets
Wrench A Part
Goode Towing
Spillman Excavating
Madden Manufacturing
Bell Clearing
OReilly Auto Parts
3M Fencing
Waco Goodfellas
Slovacek Sausage
Dirt Defender
Texas DOT
Goldens Book Exchange
Race on Texas
Elevate Automotive
Subway
Stephenville Starters
Good Auto Diagnostics