Heart O Texas

Contact Us

Series Profile

IMCA Lone Star Stock Car Tour Schedule - 2020

Lone Star IMCA Stock Car

As of 2/22/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Westin AbbeyComanche, TX3566229-
232GDerek GreenGranada, MN25562209
3137Jeffrey AbbeyComanche, TX44620722
4P74Ryan Powers (R)Kennedale, TX24518445
591Dean CorneliusNew Prague, MN3618346
630CAbe HulsCarthage, IL23617653
7999Jesse SobbingMalvern, IA23416069
866ZElijah ZevenbergenOcheyedan, IA12515772
921XEric RempelPalmyra, NE3313792
1037Jason RogersSelden, KS111313693

IMCA Modified

As of 2/22/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
160IVAnthony RothColumbus, NE356204-
299Jesse SobbingMalvern, IA23462004
37Clay MoneyPenokee, KS23517925
415MShane DeMeyDenison, IA23517925
560William GouldCalera, OK22616440
68JJon White (R)Red Oak, TX123516044
725PMike PetersilieHoisington, KS3516044
823Jim ThiesMapleton, IA12615648
927WJason WollaRay, ND112515351
10911Josh McGahaAbilene, TX12414262

Latest Results

<<>>
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/23/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/23/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/23/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/23/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/23/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/22/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/22/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/22/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/22/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/22/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
IMCA Southern SportModas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Street Stocksas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Hoosier Racing Tires
Smileys Racing Products
Day Motorsports
Rock Auto
Sunoco Race Fuel
BYOT Auto Parts
Fat Daddys Design
Five 1 Seven Design
Pro Star Rental
Speed Secrets
Wrench A Part
Bud Light
Pinnacle Fence
Goode Towing
Spillman Excavating
Madden Manufacturing
AA Mechanical
Bell Clearing