Gates Open: 6:00 PM - Racing Starts: 8:00 PM
IMCA Stock Cars
Bring the family out and enjoy door to door, wheel to wheel action every weekend. Gates open at 6:00pm with racing starting at 8:00pm.
Sprint Cars
Bring the family out and enjoy door to door, wheel to wheel action every weekend. Gates open at 6:00pm with racing starting at 8:00pm.
Factory Stocks
Bring the family out and enjoy door to door, wheel to wheel action every weekend. Gates open at 6:00pm with racing starting at 8:00pm.
Outlaw Street Stock
Bring the family out and enjoy door to door, wheel to wheel action every weekend. Gates open at 6:00pm with racing starting at 8:00pm.
IMCA Sport Mod
Bring the family out and enjoy door to door, wheel to wheel action every weekend. Gates open at 6:00pm with racing starting at 8:00pm.
Jr Limited
Bring the family out and enjoy door to door, wheel to wheel action every weekend. Gates open at 6:00pm with racing starting at 8:00pm.
7/22/2022 - Heart O' Texas Speedway
Waco, TX
Wild Bill White Shootout - ASCS Elite Non Wing Sprint Cars - Kids Backpack Giveaway
General Admission - Adults $20, Senior/Military/Students $15, Children 6-12 $5, Children 6 and under FREE. Pit Pass $35
Asking Fans, Drivers, Crew, and Staff to bring backpacks to be given away to the children during the night.
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
IMCA Southern SportMod
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 17 | Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 3 | |
2 | 8 | 58 | Sid Kiphen Gatesville, TX | Gatesville, TX | 6 | |
3 | 6 | P1 | Paul White Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 3 | |
4 | 7 | 5X | Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX | Kaufman, TX | 3 | |
5 | 3 | 778 | Jason Hubbert Sr Belton, TX | Belton, TX | -2 | |
6 | 5 | 21 | Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX | Copperas Cove, TX | -1 | |
7 | 10 | 23 | Joel Garcia Bryan, TX | Bryan, TX | 3 | |
8 | 9 | 12 | Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX | Robinson, TX | 1 | |
9 | 13 | 9 | Jonathan Beard Oglesby, TX | Oglesby, TX | 4 | |
10 | 12 | 601 | Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX | Robinson, TX | 2 | |
11 | 1 | 3 | Corbin Willett Lorena, TX | Lorena, TX | -10 | |
12 | 11 | 21T | Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX | Copperas Cove, TX | -1 | |
13 | 14 | 17N | James Nicholson Salado, TX | Salado, TX | 1 | |
14 | 15 | 91 | Jack Lewis Temple, TX | Temple, TX | 1 | |
15 | 2 | 153 | Robert Scrivner Waco, TX | Waco, TX | -13 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 153 | Robert Scrivner Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 1 | |
2 | 5 | P1 | Paul White Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 17 | Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX | Waco, TX | - | |
4 | 7 | 23 | Joel Garcia Bryan, TX | Bryan, TX | 3 | |
5 | 6 | 58 | Sid Kiphen Gatesville, TX | Gatesville, TX | 1 | |
6 | 4 | 21T | Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX | Copperas Cove, TX | -2 | |
7 | 1 | 9 | Jonathan Beard Oglesby, TX | Oglesby, TX | -6 | |
8 | 8 | 91 | Jack Lewis Temple, TX | Temple, TX | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 5X | Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX | Kaufman, TX | 5 | |
2 | 3 | 778 | Jason Hubbert Sr Belton, TX | Belton, TX | 1 | |
3 | 7 | 12 | Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX | Robinson, TX | 4 | |
4 | 4 | 21 | Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX | Copperas Cove, TX | - | |
5 | 2 | 3 | Corbin Willett Lorena, TX | Lorena, TX | -3 | |
6 | 5 | 601 | Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX | Robinson, TX | -1 | |
7 | 1 | 17N | James Nicholson Salado, TX | Salado, TX | -6 | |
All transfer |
IMCA Stock Car
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 37H | Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX | New Waverly, TX | - | |
2 | 4 | 11 | Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX | Grand Prairie, TX | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 114 | Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 3 | |
4 | 8 | 21/M5 | Dustin Mooney Forney, TX | Forney, TX | 4 | |
5 | 12 | 707 | Brandon McElroy Fort Worth, TX | Fort Worth, TX | 7 | |
6 | 9 | 13G | David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX | Copperas Cove, TX | 3 | |
7 | 7 | 97 | Doug Lorenz Killeen, TX | Killeen, TX | - | |
8 | 3 | 20T | Thomas Hall Waco, TX | Waco, TX | -5 | |
9 | 16 | 21X | Jimmie Helona-Heatherington Crawford, TX | Crawford, TX | 7 | |
10 | 15 | 38 | Daniel Shipler Kempner, TX | Kempner, TX | 5 | |
11 | 5 | 57 | Kevin Smith Elm Mott, TX | Elm Mott, TX | -6 | |
12 | 13 | 84 | Zach Terry Riesel, TX | Riesel, TX | 1 | |
13 | 20 | 22 | Justin Wierenga Killeen, TX | Killeen, TX | 7 | |
14 | 19 | 555 | Rich Shields Copperas Cove, TX | Copperas Cove, TX | 5 | |
15 | 17 | 17 | John Frydrych Austin, TX | Austin, TX | 2 | |
16 | 10 | 54M | Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX | Kaufman, TX | -6 | |
17 | 2 | 94A | Allison Morris Taylor, TX | Taylor, TX | -15 | |
18 | 11 | 9L | David Lege Jr Anderson, TX | Anderson, TX | -7 | |
19 | 14 | 29V | Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX | Waco, TX | -5 | |
20 | 18 | 9 | Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX | Harker Heights, TX | -2 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 37H | Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX | New Waverly, TX | - | |
2 | 2 | 20T | Thomas Hall Waco, TX | Waco, TX | - | |
3 | 4 | 21/M5 | Dustin Mooney Forney, TX | Forney, TX | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 54M | Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX | Kaufman, TX | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 84 | Zach Terry Riesel, TX | Riesel, TX | -2 | |
6 | 7 | 21X | Jimmie Helona-Heatherington Crawford, TX | Crawford, TX | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 555 | Rich Shields Copperas Cove, TX | Copperas Cove, TX | -1 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 11 | Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX | Grand Prairie, TX | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 114 | Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 13G | David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX | Copperas Cove, TX | 2 | |
4 | 6 | 9L | David Lege Jr Anderson, TX | Anderson, TX | 2 | |
5 | 7 | 29V | Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 2 | |
6 | 2 | 17 | John Frydrych Austin, TX | Austin, TX | -4 | |
7 | 1 | 22 | Justin Wierenga Killeen, TX | Killeen, TX | -6 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 707 | Brandon McElroy Fort Worth, TX | Fort Worth, TX | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 94A | Allison Morris Taylor, TX | Taylor, TX | - | |
3 | 3 | 57 | Kevin Smith Elm Mott, TX | Elm Mott, TX | - | |
4 | 4 | 97 | Doug Lorenz Killeen, TX | Killeen, TX | - | |
5 | 1 | 38 | Daniel Shipler Kempner, TX | Kempner, TX | -4 | |
6 | 5 | 9 | Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX | Harker Heights, TX | -1 | |
All transfer |
Factory Stock
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 111 | Eddie Grmela Hewitt, TX | Hewitt, TX | 4 | |
2 | 1 | 4 | Ryan Hopkins Waco, TX | Waco, TX | -1 | |
3 | 9 | 47 | Shannon Dulock Axtell, TX | Axtell, TX | 6 | |
4 | 8 | 88J | Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 4 | |
5 | 12 | 48 | Mike Land Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 7 | |
6 | 14 | 123 | Brett Jensen Forney, TX | Forney, TX | 8 | |
7 | 13 | 55R | Rusty Head Buda, TX | Buda, TX | 6 | |
8 | 16 | 46 | Ty Marecle Riesel, TX | Riesel, TX | 8 | |
9 | 22 | 57 | Kenny Montgomery | 13 | ||
10 | 6 | 25 | Michael Guenat Robinson, TX | Robinson, TX | -4 | |
11 | 21 | 0 | Brian Johnson Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 10 | |
12 | 18 | 54K | Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 6 | |
13 | 19 | 91 | Joe Fuller Nolanville, TX | Nolanville, TX | 6 | |
14 | 11 | 01 | Jon Grobe Waco, TX | Waco, TX | -3 | |
15 | 10 | 17M | Christopher Mercer Belton, TX | Belton, TX | -5 | |
16 | 15 | 62 | Jacob Pruett Belton, TX | Belton, TX | -1 | |
17 | 7 | 4D4 | Blaine Simcik Robinson, TX | Robinson, TX | -10 | |
18 | 20 | 714 | Dustin Poteet Lorena, TX | Lorena, TX | 2 | |
19 | 4 | 37 | James Schoenrock West, TX | West, TX | -15 | |
20 | 3 | 8H | Rawdy Hull Kennedale, TX | Kennedale, TX | -17 | |
21 | 17 | 92 | Elliot Black China Spring, TX | China Spring, TX | -4 | |
22 | 2 | 18M | James Mercer Jr Temple, TX | Temple, TX | -20 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 48 | Mike Land Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 111 | Eddie Grmela Hewitt, TX | Hewitt, TX | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 37 | James Schoenrock West, TX | West, TX | - | |
4 | 6 | 47 | Shannon Dulock Axtell, TX | Axtell, TX | 2 | |
5 | 7 | 55R | Rusty Head Buda, TX | Buda, TX | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 46 | Ty Marecle Riesel, TX | Riesel, TX | -2 | |
7 | 8 | 91 | Joe Fuller Nolanville, TX | Nolanville, TX | 1 | |
8 | 1 | 57 | Kenny Montgomery | -7 | ||
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 4 | Ryan Hopkins Waco, TX | Waco, TX | - | |
2 | 2 | 4D4 | Blaine Simcik Robinson, TX | Robinson, TX | - | |
3 | 4 | 88J | Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 01 | Jon Grobe Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 123 | Brett Jensen Forney, TX | Forney, TX | 1 | |
6 | 3 | 92 | Elliot Black China Spring, TX | China Spring, TX | -3 | |
7 | 7 | 714 | Dustin Poteet Lorena, TX | Lorena, TX | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 8H | Rawdy Hull Kennedale, TX | Kennedale, TX | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 25 | Michael Guenat Robinson, TX | Robinson, TX | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 17M | Christopher Mercer Belton, TX | Belton, TX | -2 | |
4 | 7 | 18M | James Mercer Jr Temple, TX | Temple, TX | 3 | |
5 | 6 | 62 | Jacob Pruett Belton, TX | Belton, TX | 1 | |
6 | 3 | 54K | Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX | Waco, TX | -3 | |
7 | 5 | 0 | Brian Johnson Waco, TX | Waco, TX | -2 | |
All transfer |
Outlaw Street Stocks
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 1B | Brandon Hood McGregor, TX | McGregor, TX | 2 | |
2 | 9 | 4725 | Benji Kirkpatrick | 7 | ||
3 | 6 | 18K | Tommy Honey Golinda, TX | Golinda, TX | 3 | |
4 | 1 | 9G | Drew Garcia Waxahachie, TX | Waxahachie, TX | -3 | |
5 | 2 | 10 | Bryan Harcrow Waco, TX | Waco, TX | -3 | |
6 | 10 | 76S | Cody Daniel Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 4 | |
7 | 5 | 7A | Will Arnold Magnolia, TX | Magnolia, TX | -2 | |
8 | 8 | 32 | Joe Williams Waco, TX | Waco, TX | - | |
9 | 4 | 68 | Wade White Waco, TX | Waco, TX | -5 | |
10 | 11 | 716 | Trey Votaw | 1 | ||
11 | 16 | 8 | Barry Gaston Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 5 | |
12 | 13 | X | Gage Fuller Nolanville, TX | Nolanville, TX | 1 | |
13 | 14 | 251 | Brent Mayfield Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 1 | |
14 | 7 | 3X | Travis Norman | -7 | ||
15 | 12 | 714 | Charles Melveney Elm Mott, TX | Elm Mott, TX | -3 | |
DNS | 15 | 07 | Robert Black Hallsburg, TX | Hallsburg, TX | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 18K | Tommy Honey Golinda, TX | Golinda, TX | 2 | |
2 | 7 | 7A | Will Arnold Magnolia, TX | Magnolia, TX | 5 | |
3 | 1 | 1B | Brandon Hood McGregor, TX | McGregor, TX | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 68 | Wade White Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 1 | |
5 | 2 | 9G | Drew Garcia Waxahachie, TX | Waxahachie, TX | -3 | |
6 | 4 | 716 | Trey Votaw | -2 | ||
7 | 6 | X | Gage Fuller Nolanville, TX | Nolanville, TX | -1 | |
8 | 8 | 07 | Robert Black Hallsburg, TX | Hallsburg, TX | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 4725 | Benji Kirkpatrick | 4 | ||
2 | 4 | 76S | Cody Daniel Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 2 | |
3 | 7 | 10 | Bryan Harcrow Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 4 | |
4 | 1 | 3X | Travis Norman | -3 | ||
5 | 8 | 32 | Joe Williams Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 3 | |
6 | 6 | 714 | Charles Melveney Elm Mott, TX | Elm Mott, TX | - | |
7 | 2 | 251 | Brent Mayfield Waco, TX | Waco, TX | -5 | |
DNS | 3 | 8 | Barry Gaston Waco, TX | Waco, TX | - | |
All transfer |
Junior Limited
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 707 | PJ Egbert Kempner, TX | Kempner, TX | 7 | |
2 | 9 | 7C | Colton Abshere Oxford, AR | Oxford, AR | 7 | |
3 | 11 | 29 | Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX | Waxahachie, TX | 8 | |
4 | 10 | 75 | Mason Warren Donie, TX | Donie, TX | 6 | |
5 | 4 | 43 | Kayden Petty Red Rock, TX | Red Rock, TX | -1 | |
6 | 7 | 89 | Wyatt Sexton West, TX | West, TX | 1 | |
7 | 14 | 2 | Daphne Batt Harker Heights, TX | Harker Heights, TX | 7 | |
8 | 2 | 10 | Brady Gerik West, TX | West, TX | -6 | |
9 | 13 | 59 | Eli Olivarri Riesel, TX | Riesel, TX | 4 | |
10 | 15 | 10C | Colton Birmingham Cedar Park, TX | Cedar Park, TX | 5 | |
11 | 3 | 07 | Kail Black Hallsburg, TX | Hallsburg, TX | -8 | |
12 | 5 | 18K | Kalieb Merritt Lorena, TX | Lorena, TX | -7 | |
13 | 1 | 08 | Caden Morosky Waco, TX | Waco, TX | -12 | |
14 | 12 | 47B | Sasha Hoppe Salado, TX | Salado, TX | -2 | |
15 | 6 | 730 | Jeff Bauser Jr Salado, TX | Salado, TX | -9 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 10 | Brady Gerik West, TX | West, TX | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 89 | Wyatt Sexton West, TX | West, TX | 4 | |
3 | 1 | 08 | Caden Morosky Waco, TX | Waco, TX | -2 | |
4 | 7 | 7C | Colton Abshere Oxford, AR | Oxford, AR | 3 | |
5 | 3 | 07 | Kail Black Hallsburg, TX | Hallsburg, TX | -2 | |
6 | 8 | 29 | Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX | Waxahachie, TX | 2 | |
7 | 5 | 59 | Eli Olivarri Riesel, TX | Riesel, TX | -2 | |
8 | 4 | 10C | Colton Birmingham Cedar Park, TX | Cedar Park, TX | -4 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 730 | Jeff Bauser Jr Salado, TX | Salado, TX | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 18K | Kalieb Merritt Lorena, TX | Lorena, TX | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 43 | Kayden Petty Red Rock, TX | Red Rock, TX | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 75 | Mason Warren Donie, TX | Donie, TX | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 707 | PJ Egbert Kempner, TX | Kempner, TX | - | |
6 | 1 | 47B | Sasha Hoppe Salado, TX | Salado, TX | -5 | |
7 | 7 | 2 | Daphne Batt Harker Heights, TX | Harker Heights, TX | - | |
All transfer |
Elite Non-Wing Sprints
A Feature 1Top Choice Masonry
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | #1 | Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX | Athens, TX | 3 | |
2 | 6 | 48C | Shane Cockrum Benton, IL | Benton, IL | 4 | |
3 | 12 | 44C | Cody Price Farmersville, TX | Farmersville, TX | 9 | |
4 | 5 | 1 | Paul White Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 31 | Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX | Wichita Falls, TX | -2 | |
6 | 7 | 21K | Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX | Bonham, TX | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 82 | Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX | Tyler, TX | 1 | |
8 | 19 | 41 | Casey Merrell Springtown, TX | Springtown, TX | 11 | |
9 | 10 | AK47 | Knick Stewart Amarillo, TX | Amarillo, TX | 1 | |
10 | 15 | 63 | Chris Williams Forney, TX | Forney, TX | 5 | |
11 | 21 | $5 | Matt Yates Springtown, TX | Springtown, TX | 10 | |
12 | 14 | 48X | Neal Matuska Waxahachie, TX | Waxahachie, TX | 2 | |
13 | 9 | 57 | Chase Parson Abilene, TX | Abilene, TX | -4 | |
14 | 18 | 10 | Bryan Debrick Irving, TX | Irving, TX | 4 | |
15 | 1 | 44 | Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX | Fort Worth, TX | -14 | |
16 | 17 | 7R | Reagan Reed Waco, TX | Waco, TX | 1 | |
17 | 16 | 43 | Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX | Wills Point, TX | -1 | |
18 | 2 | 25B | Blaine Baxter Liberty Hill, TX | Liberty Hill, TX | -16 | |
19 | 11 | 48 | Caden McCreary Terrell, TX | Terrell, TX | -8 | |
20 | 13 | 34 | R.J. Miller Edgewood, TX | Edgewood, TX | -7 | |
21 | 20 | 41M | Danny Merrell Springtown, TX | Springtown, TX | -1 |
Heat 1Jacksonville Tool & Die
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | #1 | Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX | Athens, TX | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 1 | Paul White Waco, TX | Waco, TX | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 57 | Chase Parson Abilene, TX | Abilene, TX | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 82 | Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX | Tyler, TX | 2 | |
5 | 7 | 48 | Caden McCreary Terrell, TX | Terrell, TX | 2 | |
6 | 3 | 7R | Reagan Reed Waco, TX | Waco, TX | -3 | |
7 | 5 | 10 | Bryan Debrick Irving, TX | Irving, TX | -2 |
Heat 2Texas Aeroplastics
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 48C | Shane Cockrum Benton, IL | Benton, IL | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 21K | Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX | Bonham, TX | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 25B | Blaine Baxter Liberty Hill, TX | Liberty Hill, TX | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 44C | Cody Price Farmersville, TX | Farmersville, TX | - | |
5 | 2 | 63 | Chris Williams Forney, TX | Forney, TX | -3 | |
6 | 6 | 41 | Casey Merrell Springtown, TX | Springtown, TX | - | |
7 | 7 | 41M | Danny Merrell Springtown, TX | Springtown, TX | - |
Heat 3M1 Fabrications
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 31 | Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX | Wichita Falls, TX | - | |
2 | 5 | 44 | Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX | Fort Worth, TX | 3 | |
3 | 2 | AK47 | Knick Stewart Amarillo, TX | Amarillo, TX | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 34 | R.J. Miller Edgewood, TX | Edgewood, TX | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 48X | Neal Matuska Waxahachie, TX | Waxahachie, TX | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 43 | Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX | Wills Point, TX | - | |
7 | 7 | $5 | Matt Yates Springtown, TX | Springtown, TX | - |