Heart O Texas

Contact Us

Points

Heart O' Texas Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Stock Car

As of 7/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121/M5Dustin MooneyForney, TX3131617557-
211Cameron CookGrand Prairie, TX10151853720
3114Thomas Hall JrWaco, TX7141750552
497Doug LorenzKilleen, TX4131649958
584Zach TerryRiesel, TX316433124
622Justin WierengaKilleen, TX1614402155
721EAllan EssenburgCopperas Cove, TX41013389168
85HLance Hanson Jr.Palmer, TX7912345212
99Jason BattHarker Heights, TX58810327230
1038Daniel ShiplerKempner, TX210317240
1120TThomas HallWaco, TX212310247
123XTravis Norman24710304253
1314Joe O'BryanTaylor, TX1510296261
1448RRaymond McSpaddenBuda, TX1249278279
1513GDavid Goode SrCopperas Cove, TX1467261296
1617John FrydrychAustin, TX9231326
1794AAllison MorrisTaylor, TX27198359
18489Anthony OtkenKilleen, TX148178379
1970TTrevor EgbertSalado, TX1337176381
20116Damon HammondBurleson, TX234159398
2157Kevin SmithElm Mott, TX15148409
2227Micheal WoffordBurleson, TX34125432
234Tristan CarmanWaco, TX133102455
2429Markiss HarcrowRogers, TX113594463
2595Ronnie Bell JrLorena, TX2383474
26187P.J EgbertCopperas Cove, TX123374483
2773Mark DouglasFrost, TX1274483
284JRBoone EvansBullard, TX12366491
2963Andy RollerWaco, TX11266491
30313Austin SmithHenderson, TX1262495
3175Wesley WarrenFairfield, TX1260497
3217XBryce Burden250507
33C3Chris BirminghamLeander, TX1147510
3433MMason DohertyThrall, TX247510
3512Westin AbbeyComanche, TX1345512
3637Jeffrey AbbeyComanche, TX223340517
3788Blake ClarkJoshua, TX23437520
3813GDavid Goode JrCopperas Cove, TX22236521
39P74Ryan PowersKennedale, TX1135522
4083Darryl CampbellEverman, TX2231526
411WJustin WalterKilleen, TX130527
4244XJames BrownBullard, TX129528
4321XJimmie Helona-HeatheringtonCrawford, TX128529
4445Chris CockrellHarker Heights, TX127530
45717GW Egbert IVSalado, TX11226531
4620Joe Johnson (R)O'fallon, MO126531
4782Shelby WilliamsBonham, TX11325532
4818Tim ClonchQuinlan, TX11323534
498Vernon OwensLeander, TX122535
5021TTyson TipswordClay Center, KS122535
5174Jeff Bauser JrSalado, TX121536
5203EDillon Smith12320537
5337HGarrett HigginsNew Waverly, TX219538
54165Erik MilesFort Worth, TX316541
5528JJustin NaborsKemp, TX214543
5613Jerry FrydrychAustin, TX14543
5723JRChris McCurdy JrPhoenix, AZ110557
5870George EgbertSalado, TX10557
5906Haydan HartwickTumbling Shoals, AR10557
6007dDennis BissonnetteStephenville, TX10557
6130Ryan SanfordHawley, TX10557
620Tim CarmanCopperas Cove, TX10557
631GBosco GarrettDublin, TX0557

Latest Results

<<>>
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/2/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/2/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/2/2022Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/1/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/1/2022Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway6/24/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway6/24/2022Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Southern SportModas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 7/2/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
Outlaw Street Stocksas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
Hoosier Racing Tires
Smileys Racing Products
Day Motorsports
Rock Auto
Sunoco Race Fuel
BYOT Auto Parts
Fat Daddys Design
Five 1 Seven Design
Pro Star Rental
Speed Secrets
Wrench A Part
Bud Light
Pinnacle Fence
Goode Towing
Spillman Excavating
Madden Manufacturing
AA Mechanical
Bell Clearing