Heart O Texas

Contact Us

Points

Heart O' Texas Speedway Schedule - 2022

Factory Stock

As of 7/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Shannon DulockAxtell, TX4111216562-
237James SchoenrockWest, TX11214165575
325Michael GuenatRobinson, TX4151754517
448Mike LandWaco, TX4131851646
546Ty MarecleRiesel, TX1715444118
60Brian JohnsonWaco, TX614425137
762Jacob PruettBelton, TX217419143
817MChristopher MercerBelton, TX116400162
921Clint HowardElm Mott, TX114378184
1010Nate DixonEnnis, TX19911330232
1188JJeff BlackwoodWaco, TX3711328234
1254KMelvin Kemp JrWaco, TX489264298
133MJason BogardCopperas Cove, TX488252310
1492Elliot BlackChina Spring, TX18222340
1532MJeffrey MchargueWest, TX7214348
1645William DeanHubbard, TX56204358
172cody dixonEnnis, TX1146199363
1801Jon GrobeWaco, TX26177385
19714Charles MelveneyElm Mott, TX7177385
2091Joe FullerNolanville, TX6177385
2129Michael VotawRoss, TX6177385
22494Dillon Kidwell (R)China Springs, TX237176386
2354HKaden HoneycuttBridge City, TX3446163399
2440Michael BowlesItaly, TX2345153409
254Ryan HopkinsWaco, TX1244146416
2612xDaniel RalstonLittle River, TX136145417
275HLance Hanson Jr.Palmer, TX1125142420
2855RRusty HeadBuda, TX345135427
2918MJames Mercer Jr (R)Temple, TX5130432
30111Eddie GrmelaHewitt, TX1234112450
3127Jerry PittmanAxtell, TX4101461
3256Eric TomlinsonRobinson, TX12392470
3318MMJames Mercer (R)Temple, TX1385477
34151KTommy Williams JrMansfield, TX11382480
35719Brian Schoenbaum Jr (R)San Antonio, TX1580482
36110James Hoffman JrLorena, TX1478484
371STDouglas Barber375487
38197Gary FitchSeven Points, TX22274488
3957Kevin SmithElm Mott, TX112272490
4023WChris WatsonEnnis, TX12371491
418*Tim HomeyerCollege Station, TX11161501
42429Jason HoodRusk, TX1259503
4315MChris FlorioCopperas Cove, TX254508
4428Billy WilliamsBellmead, TX246516
4588MJesse MeazellFrankston, TX111140522
4654KMichael DabneyKaufman, TX11139523
4733DDylan MossWaxahachie, TX22338524
4827TDonald CainWillis, TX11138524
4970George Egbert IIISalado, TX11138524
5099Tryton TempleCorpus Christi, TX11136526
51741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX1135527
5225RNathan RachuiCorpus Christi, TX1135527
531WWalter HamiltonDallas, TX1134528
54127BOlon Holder IVCleveland, TX1134528
5558Steve SimsAustin, TX1134528
5604Justin StrainEnnis, TX1231531
5711xBrian HarbisonFloresville, TX130532
588Taylor Rawlinson (R)Midlothian, TX129533
5975Chad InceForney, TX1228534
60129Aaron ArdenAthens, TX128534
614DBrian MahlerRound Rock, TX128534
6277DMichael DoddJoshua, TX128534
6313Jeff HammittEdgewood, TX1227535
64R12Ryan WelchEnnis, TX127535
65580Derek CatesWaco, TX126536
665XDillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX125537
6788MRick MoroskyWaco, TX125537
68444XLaken HudnallHardin, TX125537
699Rodney TwardeskiHuntsville, TX124538
70F73Michael HailKilgore, TX123539
7126Grant WollamGeorgetown, TX123539
72444Travis HudnallLiberty, TX121541
73747Cody TeschHobbs, NM121541
7429Trey Votaw120542
7523Hunter MurrayChilton , TX120542
76293Barry GastonWaco, TX120542
774D4Blaine SimcikRobinson, TX118544
7813CCody SchulzAlvarado, TX217545
7987JChris DavisWills Point, TX11110562
80151KTommy WilliamsMansfield, TX1110562
8187Craig PursleyNew Waverly, TX1110562
828HRawdy HullKennedale, TX1110562
8341Brandon MartinMontgomery, TX1110562
8455DTerry DumasStephenville, TX220562
8527Dalton FaulknerCut and Shoot, TX110562
865MDustin MooneyForney, TX110562
8745MMichael Copeland17662 Rabon Chapel Road, TX10562
8851Ruben BroussardFort Worth, TX10562
8933KShelbi BakerKilleen, TX10562
90744Kenneth DeanElm Mott, TX0562

Latest Results

<<>>
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/2/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/2/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/2/2022Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/1/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/1/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway7/1/2022Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway6/24/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway6/24/2022Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Southern SportModas of 7/1/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 7/2/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
Outlaw Street Stocksas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
Hoosier Racing Tires
Smileys Racing Products
Day Motorsports
Rock Auto
Sunoco Race Fuel
BYOT Auto Parts
Fat Daddys Design
Five 1 Seven Design
Pro Star Rental
Speed Secrets
Wrench A Part
Bud Light
Pinnacle Fence
Goode Towing
Spillman Excavating
Madden Manufacturing
AA Mechanical
Bell Clearing