Heart O Texas

Contact Us

Points

Heart O' Texas Speedway Schedule. - 2021

Factory Stock

As of 10/23/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Ryan HopkinsWaco, TX9202323766-
237James SchoenrockWest, TX13202270363
325Michael GuenatRobinson, TX7192368581
447Shannon DulockAxtell, TX818182468086
548Mike LandWaco, TX21221595171
646Ty MarecleRiesel, TX1622574192
733KShelbi BakerKilleen, TX1920564202
801Jon GrobeWaco, TX4720561205
991Joe FullerNolanville, TX1620532234
100Brian JohnsonWaco, TX618461305
1145William DeanHubbard, TX2318435331
12580Derek CatesWaco, TX1514395371
1321Clint HowardElm Mott, TX516345421
1456KEric TomlinsonRobinson, TX479262504
1510James Hoffman JrLorena, TX1210243523
1617MChristopher MercerBelton, TX10225541
1712Daniel RalstonLittle River, TX211221545
1840Michael BowlesItaly, TX467208558
1988JJeff BlackwoodWaco, TX138208558
2062Jacob PruettBelton, TX9208558
2176NJD NinoGholson, TX478205561
2291Gage FullerNolanville, TX19192574
2392Elliot BlackChina Spring, TX7176590
24110Nate DixonEnnis, TX467172594
2570George Egbert IIISalado, TX246159607
2627Jerry PittmanAxtell, TX6159607
27222Jamie HerringKilleen, TX344144622
284TTrevor HudsonCopperas Cove, TX34127639
2982Jeremy OliverChilton , TX135119647
3069Josh PalmerClifton, TX4119647
31151Tommy WilliamsMansfield, TX1234100666
3219Billy VestWaxahachie, TX34595671
33704Kyle WilkinsItaly, TX11786680
3413Jeff HammittEdgewood, TX1486680
35187Conner MontgomeryWaxahachie, TX2384682
365Brett ArdenAthens, TX122277689
37741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX22275691
3887David MontgomeryMaypearl, TX2268698
3994AAllison MorrisTaylor, TX266700
4027Dalton FaulknerCut and Shoot, TX111259707
41494Dillon KidwellChina Springs, TX458708
4221SKlayton SteinCleveland, TX1257709
438Justin VanMatreWhite Settlement, TX1254712
4400Matthew HawkenElgin, TX252714
45116Damon HammondBurleson, TX1148718
4657Taylor FullerKilleen, TX248718
4707Jeff KinnairdMansfield, TX245721
4856PJ KingreyWest, TX143723
498*Tim HomeyerCollege Station, TX123340726
501STRobert ScrivnerWaco, TX22239727
5133DDylan MossWaxahachie, TX11239727
52010Bryce PritchettCrandall, TX11139727
5329Trey Votaw11139727
5445XTyler KillingsworthDallas, TX11138728
5541Dylan ElaskoHuffman, TX11138728
5625Greg HammittEdgewood, TX2234732
57429Jason HoodRusk, TX2234732
5821MBlayne MurphyMaypearl, TX1134732
5988Jesse MeazellFrankston, TX1134732
6037JJeffrey AbbeyComanche, TX112233733
6120Andie VickreyDenison, TX1333733
6220XColt BeaverColdspring, TX1133733
6322BTracy BakerSpring, TX1131735
648Zach ArdenAthens, TX1131735
651STDouglas Barber130736
6655RDon PainterAustin, TX1328738
6716LLee RileyLubbock, TX128738
6810WJosh WilliamsChandle, TX127739
6923WChris WatsonEnnis, TX226740
7056Jason KingreyWest, TX126740
7123BBlake BeggsTerell, TX126740
725MJames ManderudCenterville, TX125741
7327TRodney TwardeskiHuntsville, TX125741
7427TCurtis TwardeskiHuntsville, TX2323743
7521EColby Litton123743
7633MMason DohertyThrall, TX123743
7711LLiam HollandTX123743
7821EJason BogardCopperas Cove, TX123743
799CCaitlin LeonardSinton, TX122744
8045Mike MarusakEnnis, TX122744
811Paul ScrivnerWaco, TX121745
8259Jason OltmanRound Rock, TX121745
8362SMatthew ScottHillsboro, TX19747
84H93Michael HailKilgore, TX118748
852XBrandon PalmerGodley, TX17749
8628Collin HodgesWells, TX12220766
8754KKaden HoneycuttBridge City, TX11120766
8887JChris DavisWills Point, TX11110766
8904Cameron CookGrand Prairie, TX2230766
90504XJason CookDallas, TX1120766
9105Randy ButteryQuinlan, TX1120766
9221EJason BattHarker Heights, TX1120766
938TScotty RawlinsonMidlothian, TX1120766
9415MChris FlorioCopperas Cove, TX240766
957Ricky SessionsBoyd, TX220766
9651Ruben BroussardFort Worth, TX120766
9726Wyatt BohannonWaller, TX110766
98197Gary FitchSeven Points, TX110766
9925CJeremy CarterJoshua, TX20766
10077DMichael DoddAlvarado, TX20766
10120Makenzie Vandiver10766
10276KTroy KochGholson, TX10766
103112Cody Schilling10766
10446TSteven ThorntonPlantersville, TX10766
10587Andrew AlbrittonCumby, TX10766
10624Brady RicksMoody, TX10766
10766Rickey ShephardParadise, TX10766
108111Cody MilesHaslet, TX10766
10921Brian HollandWinnsboro, TX10766
11088Rick MoroskyWaco, TX0766
1113FAlex LewisRavenna, TX0766
11226Grant WollamGeorgetown, TX0766
11350Billy MeazellWhitehouse, TX0766

Latest Results

<<>>
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/23/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/23/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/23/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/23/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/23/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/22/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/22/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/22/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/22/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway10/22/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
IMCA Southern SportModas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Street Stocksas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Hoosier Racing Tires
Smileys Racing Products
Day Motorsports
Rock Auto
Sunoco Race Fuel
BYOT Auto Parts
Fat Daddys Design
Five 1 Seven Design
Pro Star Rental
Speed Secrets
Wrench A Part
Bud Light
Pinnacle Fence
Goode Towing
Spillman Excavating
Madden Manufacturing
AA Mechanical
Bell Clearing