Heart O Texas

Contact Us

Points

Heart O' Texas Speedway Schedule. - 2021

Factory Stock

As of 8/27/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Ryan HopkinsWaco, TX8182121766-
237James SchoenrockWest, TX13202170363
325Michael GuenatRobinson, TX7182168581
447Shannon DulockAxtell, TX816162268086
548Mike LandWaco, TX21219595171
646Ty MarecleRiesel, TX1621574192
733KShelbi BakerKilleen, TX1920564202
801Jon GrobeWaco, TX4719561205
991Joe FullerNolanville, TX1620532234
100Brian JohnsonWaco, TX617461305
1145William DeanHubbard, TX2317435331
12580Derek CatesWaco, TX1514395371
1321Clint HowardElm Mott, TX515345421
1456KEric TomlinsonRobinson, TX468262504
1510James Hoffman JrLorena, TX129243523
1617MChristopher MercerBelton, TX9225541
1712Daniel RalstonLittle River, TX19221545
1840Michael BowlesItaly, TX467208558
1988JJeff BlackwoodWaco, TX138208558
2062Jacob PruettBelton, TX8208558
2176NJD NinoGholson, TX478205561
22XGage FullerNolanville, TX18192574
2392Elliot BlackChina Spring, TX7176590
24110Nate DixonEnnis, TX345172594
2570George Egbert IIISalado, TX246159607
2627Jerry PittmanAxtell, TX6159607
27222Jamie HerringKilleen, TX344144622
284TTrevor HudsonCopperas Cove, TX34127639
2982Jeremy OliverChilton , TX135119647
3069Josh PalmerClifton, TX4119647
31151KTommy WilliamsMansfield, TX1222100666
3219Billy VestWaxahachie, TX33495671
3313Jeff HammittEdgewood, TX1386680
34704Kyle WilkinsItaly, TX586680
35187Conner MontgomeryWaxahachie, TX2384682
365Brett ArdenAthens, TX122277689
37741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX22275691
3887David MontgomeryMaypearl, TX2268698
3994AAllison MorrisTaylor, TX266700
4027Dalton FaulknerCut and Shoot, TX111259707
41494Dillon KidwellChina Springs, TX258708
4221SKlayton SteinCleveland, TX1257709
438Justin VanMatreWhite Settlement, TX1154712
4400Matthew HawkenElgin, TX252714
45116Damon HammondBurleson, TX1148718
4657Taylor FullerKilleen, TX248718
4707Jeff KinnairdMansfield, TX245721
4856PJ KingreyWest, TX143723
498*Tim HomeyerCollege Station, TX111140726
501STRobert ScrivnerWaco, TX22239727
51010Bryce PritchettCrandall, TX11139727
5229Trey Votaw11139727
5333DDylan MossWaxahachie, TX11139727
5445XTyler KillingsworthDallas, TX11138728
5541Dylan ElaskoLufkin, TX11138728
56429Jason HoodRusk, TX2234732
5721MBlayne MurphyMaypearl, TX1134732
5825Greg HammittEdgewood, TX1134732
5988Jesse MeazellFrankston, TX1134732
6037JJeffrey AbbeyComanche, TX112233733
6120Andie VickreyDenison, TX1133733
6220XColt BeaverColdspring, TX1133733
6322BTracy BakerSpring, TX1131735
648Zach ArdenAthens, TX1131735
651STDouglas Barber130736
6610DDon PainterAustin, TX228738
6716LLee RileyLubbock, TX128738
6810WJosh WilliamsChandle, TX127739
6923WChris WatsonEnnis, TX226740
7056Jason KingreyWest, TX126740
7123BBlake BeggsTerell, TX126740
725MJames ManderudCenterville, TX125741
7327TRodney TwardeskiHuntsville, TX125741
7421EColby Litton123743
7533MMason DohertyThrall, TX123743
7611LLiam HollandTX123743
7727TCurtis TwardeskiHuntsville, TX123743
7821EJason BogardCopperas Cove, TX123743
799CCaitlin LeonardSinton, TX122744
8045Mike MarusakEnnis, TX122744
811Paul ScrivnerWaco, TX121745
8259Jason OltmanRound Rock, TX121745
8362SMatthew ScottHillsboro, TX19747
84H93Michael HailKilgore, TX118748
852XBrandon PalmerGodley, TX17749
8687JChris DavisWills Point, TX11110766
8704Cameron CookGrand Prairie, TX1110766
885MChris FlorioCopperas Cove, TX120766
8926Wyatt BohannonWaller, TX110766
90197Gary FitchSeven Points, TX110766
9120Makenzie Vandiver10766
9276KTroy KochGholson, TX10766
93112Cody Schilling10766
9446TSteven ThorntonPlantersville, TX10766
9587Andrew AlbrittonLindale, TX10766
9688Rick MoroskyWaco, TX0766
9754KKaden HoneycuttBridge City, TX0766
983FAlex LewisRavenna, TX0766

Latest Results

<<>>
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021Junior Limited
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
IMCA Southern SportModas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Street Stocksas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Hoosier Racing Tires
Smileys Racing Products
Day Motorsports
Rock Auto
Sunoco Race Fuel
BYOT Auto Parts
Fat Daddys Design
Five 1 Seven Design
Pro Star Rental
Speed Secrets
Wrench A Part
Bud Light
Pinnacle Fence
Goode Towing
Spillman Excavating
Madden Manufacturing
AA Mechanical
Bell Clearing