Heart O Texas

Contact Us

Points

Heart O' Texas Speedway Schedule. - 2021

Outlaw Street Stocks

As of 8/27/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
176SCody DanielWaco, TX3151921728-
2777James HanuschBelton, TX413192170820
373David KhouryWaco, TX10172068048
471Tommy KirkpatrickElm Mott, TX91419607121
59GDrew GarciaWaxahachie, TX181418606122
625Jeff WilliamsBellmead, TX31520584144
768Wade WhiteWaco, TX3101318542186
88Barry GastonWaco, TX1821538190
9181Eddie ThompsonWaco, TX21017493235
1013Jerry FrydrychAustin, TX31014410318
11C4Cody ParrishRobinson, TX614376352
12714Charles MelveneyElm Mott, TX411328400
13716Michael VotawRoss, TX2410300428
1484Robert ShepherdTemple, TX411286442
151BBrandon HoodMcGregor, TX4559269459
1618KTommy HoneyGolinda, TX3778260468
17251Brent MayfieldWaco, TX1467257471
18715Chase DoughtyEnnis, TX249238490
1907Robert BlackHallsburg, TX257227501
208AGreg AndrewsWaco, TX1457220508
2101Stephen GlatterRising Star, TX27198530
221Danny SykoraWaco, TX15161567
2343Kristin BoytisMexia, TX35147581
2437XErica BatesWest, TX36144584
2548Mike LandWaco, TX25140588
26129Trey Votaw44137591
27714Chase AllenMidlothian, TX224121607
289Justin WebreWest, TX23121607
29128Billy WilliamsBellmead, TX4106622
3013GDavid Goode SrCopperas Cove, TX234100628
31251Jeff ShepperdWaco, TX111395633
3223CJ GrayLeander, TX11283645
3364LShane LanderRound Rock, TX383645
342EKalen StoneWORTHAM, TX379649
3582Matt HodgesLantana, TX271657
36115Billy MeazellFrankston, TX11264664
37FIVE7Taylor FullerKilleen, TX1255673
38766Shane PriddyMerkel, TX122240688
399XJacob CopelandJARRELL, TX140688
4068WPaul WhiteWaco, TX11138690
411Kevin MeyerJustin, TX1135693
4227Chance ShirlingHuntsville, TX1132696
43118Cameron WilsonGainesville, TX130698
4457Kevin SmithElm Mott, TX127701
4588Rodney HarperYukon, OK124704
4642Jacob WiningerLeander, TX123705
47V18Kenny MerrittLorena, TX123705
481Dale CaswellLockhart, TX10728

Latest Results

<<>>
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/27/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/20/2021Junior Limited
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Southern SportMod
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Heart O' Texas Speedway8/13/2021Outlaw Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
IMCA Southern SportModas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Street Stocksas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Hoosier Racing Tires
Smileys Racing Products
Day Motorsports
Rock Auto
Sunoco Race Fuel
BYOT Auto Parts
Fat Daddys Design
Five 1 Seven Design
Pro Star Rental
Speed Secrets
Wrench A Part
Bud Light
Pinnacle Fence
Goode Towing
Spillman Excavating
Madden Manufacturing
AA Mechanical
Bell Clearing